Coupe de France
2
3
21 août 2016 16:00
Pérignat Les Sarlieves Dhr
30'
Num 5
37'
Num 8
66'
Num 8
  • Ensoleillé
  • Sec
  • Faible
9 min
29 min
Carton jaune
30 min
But encaissé
Num 5
32 min
But marqué
Passe décisive
37 min
But encaissé
Num 8
42 min
But marqué
Passe décisive
66 min
But encaissé
Num 8
69 min
16:00 - 21 août 2016
Arbitre Central
PAVET EMMANUEL
NC
80 spectateurs

HOMME DU MATCH

  • 13 Matchs joués
  • 3 Buts
  • 13 Titulaire
  • 2 Passes décisives
  • 0 Remplaçant
  • 0 Cartons jaunes
  • 982 Min. jouées
  • 0 Cartons Rouge

STATS éQUIPE

6 Derniers matchs

N N G G N P

Répartition des buts

34 buts marqués
42 buts encaissés

Graphique des victoires

DERNIERS MATCHS

CLASSEMENTS

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 CLERMONT METROPOLE 71 22 16 1 5 0 62 35 0 27
2 CHAMALIERE.FC 68 22 14 4 4 0 65 16 0 49
3 A.S. ST GENES CHAMPA 58 22 11 3 8 0 46 41 0 5
4 HAUTE DORDOGNE A.S. 56 22 9 7 6 0 43 32 0 11
5 A. OUVOIMOIJA 54 22 9 5 8 0 51 47 0 4
6 ST OURS ROCHE 50 22 9 1 12 0 36 47 0 -11
7 DOMES SANCY FOOT 50 22 8 4 10 0 26 43 0 -17
8 CEYRAT ESP. 50 22 8 4 10 0 37 44 0 -7
9 U.S. ORCETOISE 49 22 7 6 9 0 30 36 0 -6
10 CELLULE AS 46 22 7 3 12 0 39 56 0 -17
11 OLBY-MAZAYES 44 22 6 4 12 0 36 64 0 -28
12 A.S. ORCINES 41 22 5 4 13 0 38 48 0 -10
gardiens
défenseurs
Défenseur
Défenseur
Défenseur
Défenseur
Défenseur
milieux
attaquants
Attaquant
Attaquant
Attaquant
Dirigeants
Mehdi Belkhiri
M B
Clement Courzet
C C
Didou Abdelmoula
D A
Tristan CORNU
T C
GUS GUS
G G
Karim Bonhomme
K B
Morgan DARRIGADE
M D
Nicolas JULHIEN
N J
K B
K B
Maxime Fayard
M F
Maxime GILLET
M G

REMPLAçANTS

RENDEZ-VOUS

NC
NC

Commentaires

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 MOZAC US 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
2 U.S. ORCETOISE 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
3 BEAUMONT U.S 3 2 1 0 1 0 5 7 0 -2
4 F.C. AUBIEROIS 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
5 LIVRADOIS SUD 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
6 BILLOM S.C. 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
7 CHAMALIERE.FC 3 2 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 1
8 THIERS SA 3 2 1 0 1 0 5 6 0 -1
9 COURPIERE U.S 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 PERIGNAT F.C. 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 -2
11 AMBERT F.C.U.S. 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 0 -3
12 MARTRES D ARTIERE 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 4 0 -3
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 ST GERMAIN LEMBRON 6 2 2 0 0 0 8 3 0 5
2 R.C. ST CLEMENT DE R 6 2 2 0 0 0 7 2 0 5
3 U.S. ORCETOISE 6 2 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
4 F.C. AUBIEROIS 6 2 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
5 BILLOM S.C. 4 2 1 1 0 0 10 6 0 4
6 NEYRAT FOOT MOSAIC 3 2 1 0 1 0 5 4 0 1
7 MOZAC US 3 2 1 0 1 0 5 7 0 -2
8 C.S. PONT DU CHATEAU 1 2 0 1 1 0 6 7 0 -1
9 MARINGUES U.S. 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 6 0 -3
10 ENNEZAT U.S. 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 6 0 -3
11 PUY GUILLAUME CS 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 4 0 -3
12 ISSOIRE 2 FC 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 10 0 -7
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BEAUREGARD L EVEQUE 6 2 2 0 0 0 20 4 0 16
2 F.C. LEZOUX 6 2 2 0 0 0 11 0 0 11
3 LIVRADOIS SUD 6 2 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
4 ST GERMAIN LEMBRON 3 2 1 0 1 0 5 4 0 1
5 ST SYLVESTRE US 3 2 1 0 1 0 6 3 0 3
6 R.C. ST CLEMENT DE R 3 2 1 0 1 0 7 7 0 0
7 U.S. ORCETOISE 3 2 1 0 1 0 1 4 0 -3
8 LEMPDES SP. 3 2 1 0 1 0 3 1 0 2
9 ST BEAUZIRE U.S 3 2 1 0 1 0 3 5 0 -2
10 ST BABEL AI 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 -5
11 F.C. RANDAN 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 23 0 -23
12 FC CLERMONT METROPOL -2 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6